Senarai Calon BN PRU14

*Senarai Calon BN Yang Akan Bertanding Parlimen & DUN*

*PARLIMEN P.167 KUDAT*
Datuk Abdul Rahim Bakri (UMNO)

*Dun N.01 BANGGI*
Datuk Mohd Mijul Hj Unaini (UMNO)

*Dun N.02 TANJONG KAPOR*
Datuk Seri Panglima Teo Chee Kang (LDP)

*Dun N.03 PITAS*
Datuk Bolkiah Ismail (UMNO)

*PARLIMEN P.168 KOTA MARUDU*
Dato’ Dr. Maximus Johnity Ongkili (PBS)

*Dun N.04 MATUNGGONG*
Pn. Julita Majunki (PBS)

*Dun N.05 TANDEK*
Datuk Lasiah Baranting @ Anita (PBS)

*PARLIMEN P.169 KOTA BELUD*
Datuk Seri Panglima Dr. Mohamed Salleh Tun Haji Mohamed Said bin Keruak (UMNO)

*Dun N.06 TEMPASUK*
Datuk Hj Musbah Hj Jamli (UMNO)

*Dun N.07 KADAMAIAN*
Encik Ewon Benedick (UPKO)

*Dun N.08 USUKAN*
Datuk Japlin Akim (UMNO)

*PARLIMEN P.170 TUARAN*
Datuk Seri Panglima Wilfred Madius Tangau (UPKO)

*Dun N.09 TAMPARULI*
Datuk Jahid Jahim (PBS)

*Dun N.10 SULAMAN*
Datuk Seri Panglima Haji Hajiji Haji Noor (UMNO)

*Dun N.11 KIULU*
Datuk Joniston Bangkuai (PBS)

*Parlimen P.171 SEPANGGAR*
Datuk Seri Panglima Abd Rahman Dahlan (UMNO)

*Dun N.12 KARAMBUNAI*
Datuk Jainab Ahmad (UMNO)

*Dun N.13 INANAM*
Datuk Johny Goh (PBS)

*P.172 KOTA KINABALU*
Datuk Joseph Lee (PBS)

*Dun N.14 LIKAS*
Datuk Chin Su Ying (LDP)

*Dun N.15- API-API*
Datuk Dr. Yee Moh Chai (PBS)

*Dun N.16 LUYANG*
Dr . Pamela Yong (MCA)

*P.173 PUTATAN*
Datuk Dr Marcus Mojigoh (UPKO)

*Dun N.17 TANJUNG ARU*
Datuk Ir Edward Yong Oui Fah (PBS)

*Dun N.18 PETAGAS*
Datuk Seri Panglima Yahya Hussin (UMNO)

*P.174 PENAMPANG*
Tn. Caesar Mandela Malakun (UPKO)

*Dun N.19 KAPAYAN*
Datuk Francis Goh (MCA)

*Dun N.20 MOYOG*
Datuk (Dr.) Donald Peter Mojuntin (UPKO)

*P.175 PAPAR*
Datuk Rosnah Abd Rashid Shirlin (UMNO)

*Dun N.21 KAWANG*
Datuk Ghulam Haidar Khan Bahadar (UMNO)

*Dun 22 PANTAI MANIS*
Datuk Abdul Rahim Ismail (UMNO)

*P.176 KIMANIS*
Datuk Seri Anifah Aman (UMNO)

*Dun N.23 BONGAWAN*
Datuk Mohamad Alamin (UMNO)

*Dun N.24 MEMBAKUT*
Datuk Mohd Arifin Mohd Arif (UMNO)

*Parlimen P.177 BEAUFORT*
Datuk Hajah Azizah Mohd Dun ( UMNO)

*Dun N.25 KLIAS*
Datuk Isnin Haji Alisaneh (UMNO)

*Dun N.26 KUALA PENYU*
Datuk Limus Jury (UPKO)

*Parlimen P.178 SIPITANG*
Encik Yamani Hafez Musa (UMNO)

*Dun N.27 LUMADAN*
Tn. Matbali Musa (UMNO)

*Dun N.28 SINDUMIN*
Datuk Sapawi Bin Amat Wasali @ Ahmad (UMNO)

*Parlimen P.179 RANAU*
Datuk Dr.Ewon Ebin (UPKO)

*Dun N.29 KUNDASANG*
Datuk Dr Joachim Gunsalam (PBS)

*Dun N.30 KARANAAN*
Datuk Masidi Manjun (UMNO)

*Dun N.31 PAGINATAN*
Datuk Abidin Madingkir (UPKO)

*Parlimen P.180 KENINGAU*
Datuk Daniel Kinsik (PBS)

*Dun N.32 TAMBUNAN*
TS Pairin Kitingan

* Dun N.33 BINGKOR*
Tn Peter@Aliun

*Dun N. 34 LIAWAN*
Datuk Sairin Karno (UMNO)

*Parlimen P.181 TENOM*
Datuk Rubin Balang (UMNO)

*Dun N.35 MELALAP*
Datuk Seri Panglima Radin Maleh (PBS)

*Dun N.36 KEMABONG*
Jamawi Jaafar (UMNO)

*Parlimen P.182 PENSIANGAN*
Encik Arthur Joseph Kurup (PBRS)

*Dun N.37 SOOK*
Datuk Ellron Angin (PBRS)

*Dun N.38 NABAWAN*
Datuk Bobbey Suan (UPKO)

*Parlimen P.183 BELURAN*
Datuk Seri Dr Ronald Kiandee (UMNO)

*Dun. N.39 SUGUT*
Datuk James Ratib ( )

*Dun N.40 LABUK*
Tn Abd Rahman (PBS)

*Parlimen P.184 LIBARAN*
Datuk Zakaria bin Haji Mohd Edris @ Tubau (UMNO)

*Dun N.41 GUM-GUM*
Datuk Juslie Hj Ajirol (UMNO)

*Dun N.42 SUNGAI SIBUGA*
Tan Sri Datuk Seri Panglima Musa Haji Aman (UMNO)

*Parlimen P.185 BATU SAPI*
Datin Linda Tsen Thau Lin (PBS)

*Dun N.43 SEKONG*
Datuk Samsuddin Yahya (UMNO)

*Dun N.44 KARAMUNTING*
Tn. Lim Kai Ming

*Parlimen P.186 SANDAKAN*
Datuk Lim Ming Ho (LDP)

*Dun N.45 Elopura*
Chan Tzun Hei (GERAKAN)

*Dun N.46 TANJUNG PAPAT*
Datuk Seri Panglima Raymond Tan Shu Kiah (GERAKAN)

*Parlimen P.187 KINABATANGAN*
Datuk Bung Moktar Radin (UMNO)

*Dun N.47 KUAMUT*
Datuk Masiung Banah (UPKO)

*Dun N.48 SUKAU*
Datuk Saddi Hj Abdul (UMNO)

*Parlimen P.188 SILAM*
Datuk Datu Nasrun Bin Datu Mansur (UMNO)

*Dun N.49 TUNGKU*
Hajah Mizma Binti Apehdullah (UMNO)

*Dun N.50 LAHAD DATU*
Dato’ Haji Mohammad Yusof Apdal (UMNO)

*Dun N.51 KUNAK*
Datuk Hj Nilwan Kabang (UMNO)

*Parlimen P.189 SEMPORNA*
Datuk Haji Ramlee Marahaban (UMNO)

*Dun N.52 SULABAYAN*
Datuk Haji Harman Mohamad (UMNO)

* Dun N.53 SENALLANG*
Dato’ Sti Haji Nasir Tun Haji Sakaran(UMNO)

*Dun N.54 BUGAYA*
Haji Razak Tun Sakara (UMNO)

*Parlimen P.190 TAWAU*
Datuk Dr Mary Yap Kain Ching (PBS)

*Dun N.55 BALUNG*
Datuk Osman Jamal

*Dun N.56 APAS*
Datuk Nizam Abu Bakar Titingan (UMNO)

*Dun.57 Sri Tanjong*
Loo Suh Fui

*P.191KALABAKAN*
Datuk Seri Panglima Haji Abdul Ghapur Salleh(UMNO)

*Dun N.58 MEROTAI*
Tn. Lim Ting Kai

*Dun N.59TANJUNG BATU*
Datuk Hajah Hamisa Samat (UMNO)

*Dun N.60 SEBATIK*
Datuk Hahi Abdul Muis Picho (UMNO)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s